Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
now thats more like you two 🤣
🤣
Mai saara kaam Meghu se hi karwaungi 😈🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
now thats more like you two 🤣
🤣
Mai saara kaam Meghu se hi karwaungi 😈🤣
you dont have one? 😲
Aye le metz b aagi party me. Ise khali plates de do dhone k liye 🤣 Uff 😡 oh man 💀
🤣🤣 jo mile usse kaam chala lo 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 good lage raho. Next thread ki meeting b kar lo 🤣
Isme meeting kya karni hai 🤣 jo bhi occasion ho Meghu hi thread banayegi 🤣
and she says she is shareef 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
you dont have one? 😲
Aye le metz b aagi party me. Ise khali plates de do dhone k liye 🤣 Uff 😡 oh man 💀
Not yet 🤣 because I held onto some hope that I wouldn’t reach this stage 🤪 ab woh bhi nahi baccha 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
No I’m giving you all kaamchor badges 🤣 except for Nikki and Ayesha 🤣
🥺🥺
Mera dil toot gaya ab mai gayab hi rahungi 😭
And you'll be responsible for this 😭🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
and she says she is shareef 🤣
Let her be in her denial island 🤣
meghs do you want a longer nose? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
you dont have one? 😲
Aye le metz b aagi party me. Ise khali plates de do dhone k liye 🤣 Uff 😡 oh man 💀
Arrey split personality disorder hai 🤣