Maza aa jaayega
Yess... This is gonna be interesting ♥️ ... That's why bhag ke shadi ♥️♥️ ..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Maza aa jaayega
Yess... This is gonna be interesting ♥️ ... That's why bhag ke shadi ♥️♥️ ..
Jaanboojke fire truth and yeh wala truth samne aayega. Shayad ussi file mai hoga woh truth.
Yes this is time when he actually needs support coz he said he only has his mother and knowing truth will be painful for him.Originally posted by: borntorule12
He gets to know all this and he is broken. That's when Akshu comes and supports him. They get married too i guess then.
right there are high chances for thisOriginally posted by: borntorule12
Jaanboojke fire truth and yeh wala truth samne aayega. Shayad ussi file mai hoga woh truth.
Originally posted by: borntorule12
He gets to know all this and he is broken. That's when Akshu comes and supports him. They get married too i guess then.
That's why arohi will marry Neil because he is real birla... She will take badla from abhira she will marry Neil... Then she will keep troubling abhira 😢
Personally I dont want bhaag ke shaadi but ab jo hoga dekha jaayega
Personally I dont want bhaag ke shaadi but ab jo hoga dekha jaayega
Yup.. abhi will have no one but akshu only ♥️ ..
They never had anyone
Dono hi the ek doosre ke liye
I don’t really pay attention to intro promos. Makers were just sketching him. In daily soap tracks change everyday so I wouldn’t read much into the intro promo
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2