Maza aa jaayega
Yess... This is gonna be interesting ♥️ ... That's why bhag ke shadi ♥️♥️ ..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maza aa jaayega
Yess... This is gonna be interesting ♥️ ... That's why bhag ke shadi ♥️♥️ ..
Jaanboojke fire truth and yeh wala truth samne aayega. Shayad ussi file mai hoga woh truth.
Yes this is time when he actually needs support coz he said he only has his mother and knowing truth will be painful for him.Originally posted by: borntorule12
He gets to know all this and he is broken. That's when Akshu comes and supports him. They get married too i guess then.
right there are high chances for thisOriginally posted by: borntorule12
Jaanboojke fire truth and yeh wala truth samne aayega. Shayad ussi file mai hoga woh truth.
Originally posted by: borntorule12
He gets to know all this and he is broken. That's when Akshu comes and supports him. They get married too i guess then.
That's why arohi will marry Neil because he is real birla... She will take badla from abhira she will marry Neil... Then she will keep troubling abhira 😢
Personally I dont want bhaag ke shaadi but ab jo hoga dekha jaayega
Personally I dont want bhaag ke shaadi but ab jo hoga dekha jaayega
Yup.. abhi will have no one but akshu only ♥️ ..
They never had anyone
Dono hi the ek doosre ke liye
I don’t really pay attention to intro promos. Makers were just sketching him. In daily soap tracks change everyday so I wouldn’t read much into the intro promo
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2