Originally posted by: Amru4krish
Omg Bhavi.....This is 🔥
That scene and your brilliant edit goes hand in hand 🤗
Thank you my dear
Originally posted by: Amru4krish
Omg Bhavi.....This is 🔥
That scene and your brilliant edit goes hand in hand 🤗
Thank you my dear
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
vfx were good👍🏼serial makers manage to make good vfx today
Yeah today they managed it so well
Originally posted by: anuandavi
The whole talk with Shivji wala scene depicted Abhimanyu's pain, yearnings, his pleadings to b with his love... Hats off to HC, he nailed it..
He nailed each episodes now a days. Brilliant acting by HC specially in last week.
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
" Meri zindagi me aap apna SHIV aur SATI vala chapter mat likhiyega..
kyun ki iss hospital se agar koi aapke pass aaya to roop badal ke vapas nahi aayega... " 😒
----------------------------
How much pure his love is !
whatever happens Abhi loves Akshu whether he marries Arohi or not..
These lines are perfect from his POV
These were perfect…. And that’s when the R got burnt giving him signals
Originally posted by: Khayali_pulao
These were perfect…. And that’s when the R got burnt giving him signals
Phir bhi Shaadi k liye aage kaise bdh sakta hai 🤔
Am sure Mahadev Leela dikhayenge apne
This dream was so significant.
Wonderful edit ❤
haan ab mahadev par hi saari hopes hai
I love shiv and sati story, their story had pain as well as depth. This is what is Abhira, painful love story.