Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Hoga toh kuch nahi.......
great AKSHU is confused 🤓
i hope aisa na ho
har episode me u turn is bigda hua aadmi ka dekhte he aaj Kya hota ghatiya aadmi jisko aapni feeling aur apni ma ki padi he 🤪
hum logon ko bhi confused kar rakha hai
No use.
She will cry, faint and then emotionally blackmail Abhi.
LOL APPARENTLY JIJA IS DANCING WITH AAROHI TODAY
ABROHI ZINDABAD
I CAN'T WAIT TO WATCH THIS 🤪
har episode me u turn is bigda hua aadmi ka dekhte he aaj Kya hota ghatiya aadmi jisko aapni feeling aur apni ma ki padi he 🤪
haha parson woh bola tha to akshu koi ilaj hai mere dil ke liye or aaj woh aarohi ke saath dance karenge
i won't bash him for dancing with AAROHI 🤪
i am so happy for them
He is dancing with his would be wife 😭
He is dancing with his would be wife 😭
haan it's great yaar i am so happy for them
ABROHI ZINDABAD 🤪
AKSHU AZAAD
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXp9pOBkyAw/ Maira pleads Abheera to come home 🤗 Maira asks abheera to sit in back seat with her Ar drives car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXYAU_KCc0t/?igsh=MWEwNjdwa3Y2N243bg== Abheera is in guilt of not getting maira out She is in garage repairing a car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXF9_FwCSZN/ Abheera is scared of mukti and maira getting targeted by meher in hostel Dadi tells her not to worry as...
22