waise what was wrong with AKSHU today
itna lecture diya tha kal to JIJA to BE NORMAL 👍🏼
What happened to savage Akshu today?
Kal itne punch diye..aaj phir trying to romance jiju..kya yaar akshu 🥱
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
waise what was wrong with AKSHU today
itna lecture diya tha kal to JIJA to BE NORMAL 👍🏼
What happened to savage Akshu today?
Kal itne punch diye..aaj phir trying to romance jiju..kya yaar akshu 🥱
Originally posted by: sidnilove
What happened to savage Akshu today?
Kal itne punch diye..aaj phir trying to romance jiju..kya yaar akshu 🥱
really what did she expect them to be friends 🤣
I DNT like her today I🤪Originally posted by: sidnilove
What happened to savage Akshu today?
Kal itne punch diye..aaj phir trying to romance jiju..kya yaar akshu 🥱
I DNT like her today I🤪
AKSHU don't disappoint me varna i will have to use IDHAR UDHAR gif on you 👎🏼
from where Arohi will bring 30 lacs? chori kregi yaa daaka dalegi🤣 yaa phir apni maa ke gehne bech degi 😔Akshu nd Kairav nahi chodenge usse agar usne aisa kiya
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
from where Arohi will bring 30 lacs? chori kregi yaa daaka dalegi🤣 yaa phir apni maa ke gehne bech degi 😔Akshu nd Kairav nahi chodenge usse agar usne aisa kiya
she will say its for REEM the wedding planner 🤣
AKSHU don't disappoint me varna i will have to use IDHAR UDHAR gif on you 👎🏼
Ur gif's devi ...how did u arrange all 👍🏼👏are u using laptop for forum or u made a bank of gifsim curious to know
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
Ur gif's devi ...how did u arrange all 👍🏼👏are u using laptop for forum or u made a bank of gifsim curious to know
yeh kamal idhar udhar wala mera nahi hai
character wala laptop se banaya hai 🤣
AKSHU don't disappoint me varna i will have to use IDHAR UDHAR gif on you 👎🏼
Akshu focus on meri aaru ki khushi please.
haan varna i will send AKSHU in a box around the forum 5000 times and IDHAR UDHAR you until you become NORMAL again
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
I really enjoyed this episode. Previous YRRKH vibes happy that the parents stayed on the show. High hopes for this season
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/?igsh=MWwwbmtqY3hjd3VvOA== Ar doesn't want to say sorry against his self respect and for the deed which...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZRBBsmE9JO/?igsh=NW9uam94MWJqNTJk Abheera doesn't let disha and family movk blame arman It's shown that damayanti...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZOfjDoCN5C/?igsh=MWFrbzN3czl1NTRpZw== Ar cries holding abheera as she got to know she knew about his tumor Mukti...
909