Hey all

Feel free to use this place to post live updates, discuss, vent or just chat if you feel like it....you wont be judged for having a different / unpopular opinion, I promise
Have fun!
Hey all

Feel free to use this place to post live updates, discuss, vent or just chat if you feel like it....you wont be judged for having a different / unpopular opinion, I promise
Have fun!
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Episode 467- Synopsis
Vanraj is set for presentation
Kavya informs the Shahs about hosting a party for the new year. Elsewhere Vanraj prepares for his presentation with some business investors.
Originally posted by: arya212002
Episode 467- Synopsis
Vanraj is set for presentation
Kavya informs the Shahs about hosting a party for the new year. Elsewhere Vanraj prepares for his presentation with some business investors.
I cant be asked if its all Vanraj, i know they cant show too much MaAn but too much V and K is already putting me off
The shahs are not done cleaning up from the "kissmas" party yet.... .... phir se party?!!🤔
Someone needs to remind them about the "L O A N" !!!
I cant be asked if its all Vanraj, i know they cant show too much MaAn but too much V and K is already putting me off
I agree it’s too much to jhelo too much of V n K. Aur aaj toh I believe MaAn scenes will be with V n K only isliye scenes fwd karna bhi difficult hoga🥺
It’s mostly going to be an episode where they will lay first steps for the next kaand 😩😡
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
The shahs are not done cleaning up from the "kissmas" party yet.... .... phir se party?!!🤔
Someone needs to remind them about the "L O A N" !!!
woh kya hota hai?🤔
Originally posted by: arya212002
I agree it’s too much to jhelo too much of V n K. Aur aaj toh I believe MaAn scenes will be with V n K only isliye scenes fwd karna bhi difficult hoga🥺
It’s mostly going to be an episode where they will lay first steps for the next kaand 😩😡
kaand dikhao but yaar moderation mein MaAn bhi dikhao, upar se tomorrow is TRP day
New year party mein kya kaand hoga batao 🤔 Btw we do get some kind of cute scenes between MaAn in every episode so hopefully aaj disappointment na ho 🤓
P.S. Yaar yeh booster shot leke I can’t even use my left hand anymore due to sore arm 😭
Btw kal ki TRPs will show the aftermath of V whitewashing 🙄🙄🙄
kaand dikhao but yaar moderation mein MaAn bhi dikhao, upar se tomorrow is TRP day
Yep…maybe we might get some MaAn. It could be some conversations type in office or about Mukku. Romantic don’t know , but keeping it low in expectation warna disappointment feel hoga
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
840