Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
🤣 🤣 abhi v Rangu sudhra nahi hai ab same precap se irritated kar rha h 🤣
Do they do this to other shows too? 🤣🤣 Except their TRP topper of course 🤢
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
🤣 🤣 abhi v Rangu sudhra nahi hai ab same precap se irritated kar rha h 🤣
Do they do this to other shows too? 🤣🤣 Except their TRP topper of course 🤢
pta nahi 🤣 what they want colours has useless team faltu mai pese lete hai 🤪Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Do they do this to other shows too? 🤣🤣 Except their TRP topper of course 🤢
Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
pta nahi 🤣 what they want colours has useless team faltu mai pese lete hai 🤪
Paise lete hai aur online song rights bhi nahi khareed sakte hai 🤪🤣
From that IF I like to check fan number one post 🤣 🤣 people are like jija ji sadi ke baad v single hi bole usse 🤣 jese engagement ke baad engage nahi hai
Sara maal kudh rhkna chahte hai desh ki leader ki thrah 🤣 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Paise lete hai aur online song rights bhi nahi khareed sakte hai 🤪🤣
Kal yee precap wala sence dekhne ko milega they were showing us from 4 days 🤣 why they do this kon wo akalmand insan hai 🤪
Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
From that IF I like to check fan number one post 🤣 🤣 people are like jija ji sadi ke baad v single hi bole usse 🤣 jese engagement ke baad engage nahi hai
I love her posts 🤣 kya khichadi pak raha hai us show mein 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
Kal yee precap wala sence dekhne ko milega they were showing us from 4 days 🤣 why they do this kon wo akalmand insan hai 🤪
Someone who likes seeing Ranveer beating up people 🤣 waise they haven’t shown a new promo yet either right? 🥺
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
And gets angry at people who deserve it quite frankly 🤣 out of almost 40 episodes he’s only beat up three people and they all deserved it
Maybe his real kabir singh side will only show after she breaks his heart😆
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Maybe his real kabir singh side will only show after she breaks his heart😆
I sure hope not 🤣