Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Catch her in the afternoon or at night if she plans to give us darshan 🤣🤣
She’s just gone period 🤣 I would know 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Catch her in the afternoon or at night if she plans to give us darshan 🤣🤣
She’s just gone period 🤣 I would know 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I think she saw the demand for gifts and disappeared for the holidays 🤣🤣
How bad 🤣 she always ignores us 🤣
Aur ye Ayesha new year ke baad hi wapas aayegi kya? 🤣
Did she leave any message? 🤣 nowadays I don't check who's saying what in the AT 🤣
Or maybe Yrkkh forum me ghoom rahi hogi 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
How bad 🤣 she always ignores us 🤣
Aur ye Ayesha new year ke baad hi wapas aayegi kya? 🤣
Yes I think so 🤣 she informed beforehand
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Did she leave any message? 🤣 nowadays I don't check who's saying what in the AT 🤣
Or maybe Yrkkh forum me ghoom rahi hogi 🤣
Nope to both locations 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
bewafai runs in her blood 🤣Yes I think so 🤣 she informed beforehand
The original bhagodi bewafa 🤣🤣
I miss that gif 🤣🤣
Are we making a thread for new year? 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Catch her in the afternoon or at night if she plans to give us darshan 🤣🤣
I don’t think she is coming back yet. Got scared seeing the gifts demand. She is like first they are demanding next they will give the list what they want. Better i go and take sanayaas from forum for few days🤣
Bewafai ki hadein paar 🤣
I don’t think she is coming back yet. Got scared seeing the gifts demand. She is like first they are demanding next they will give the list what they want. Better i go and take sanayaas from forum for few days🤣
Kaamchor hai ek number ki 🤣 aane do usko wapas phir batate hai 🤣
Can we give her a new batch for this achievement if she doesn’t have it yet. Bhagodi bewafa
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k