Aarohi will try singing like Akshu for boosting his energy level and she will end up giving a headache to him 😆Originally posted by: India_TV
woh kahega meri enery levels increase akshu ko dekh kar hoti hai....iss liye mein jaa raha haun....😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aarohi will try singing like Akshu for boosting his energy level and she will end up giving a headache to him 😆Originally posted by: India_TV
woh kahega meri enery levels increase akshu ko dekh kar hoti hai....iss liye mein jaa raha haun....😂
Originally posted by: sidnilove
Fine for Abhimanyu for doing everything in dreams 😡
Real life mein energy bachi hi nahi sab..sab dreams mein kar diya 😈
He should take some time off from push-ups so that he can use the energy efficiently. 🤣
nain woh kahega SIRF JADI BUTI or GHAR KE NUSKHE KE SAATH THEEK HO JAYEGA
nain woh kahega SIRF JADI BUTI or GHAR KE NUSKHE KE SAATH THEEK HO JAYEGA
and woh akshu ke paas hai...😂
Aarohi will try singing like Akshu for boosting his energy level and she will end up giving a headache to him 😆
then he will say call akshu...gudul ka tel laayegi...gudul jaaanti ho? hibiscus....😂
Akshu has so many nuskha like hibiscus oil.. She will have a remedy for this too🤣nain woh kahega SIRF JADI BUTI or GHAR KE NUSKHE KE SAATH THEEK HO JAYEGA
FINE MANJARI FOR MAKING OBSCENE AMOUNTS OF MITTHAI EVERY DAY THEN BEING SURPRISED SHE HAS HIGH CHOLESTEROL
Aarohi will try singing like Akshu for boosting his energy level and she will end up giving a headache to him 😆
But latex gloves Hospital mein Aarohi ki custody mein hai. So will have to call her. 🤣
Akshu has so many nuskha like hibiscus oil.. She will have a remedy for this too🤣
haan like AKSHU said to NEIL SAB THEEK HO JAYEGA
JO AB ACHA NAHI HAI WOH BHI THEEK HO JAYEGA
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
This gen 4 is waste of time so Now let us start the talks of Gen 5 Maira The anda legacy kid will be the FL as we all know And about ML He will...
Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
908