He deserves a Fine.. Kitna kaam badha diya tha 🤪RS 100 CRORE KA FINE FOR KUCH NAHI WHEN HE SCOLDED NICE METHI DHANA UNCLE AND MADE EVEN BIGGER MESS
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
He deserves a Fine.. Kitna kaam badha diya tha 🤪RS 100 CRORE KA FINE FOR KUCH NAHI WHEN HE SCOLDED NICE METHI DHANA UNCLE AND MADE EVEN BIGGER MESS
Originally posted by: India_TV
lack of energy!!! 😂
akshu per kharch karega saari.....arohi ko bolega...i dont think so....energy nahi hai...sorry
jaise helemt na hone ki wajah se lift nahi di thi...😂
so during shaadi with AAROHI he will say ENERGY NAHI HAI for everything 🤣
Originally posted by: India_TV
lack of energy!!! 😂
akshu per kharch karega saari.....arohi ko bolega...i dont think so....energy nahi hai...sorry
My mind went straight to the gutter reading this 🤣
AAROHI will say mein ENERGY DRINK BANA DOON ya VIAGRA
Gutter part of all our brains activated 🤣
After reading it
Fine for Abhimanyu for doing everything in dreams 😡
Real life mein energy bachi hi nahi sab..sab dreams mein kar diya 😈
FTW mera bhi🤣Main seedha suhagrat takk phonch gayi after reading energy ☺️🤣
Originally posted by: sidnilove
Fine for Abhimanyu for doing everything in dreams 😡
Real life mein energy bachi hi nahi sab..sab dreams mein kar diya 😈
JHOOT HAI REAL LIFE KURSI TOD MOD KARTA RAHA
Mark this post as matured 🤣🤣
He will clearly reject this 😆
woh kahega meri enery levels increase akshu ko dekh kar hoti hai....iss liye mein jaa raha haun....😂
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
This gen 4 is waste of time so Now let us start the talks of Gen 5 Maira The anda legacy kid will be the FL as we all know And about ML He will...
Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
909