I swear, muze bohot rona aya jab woh bol raha tha sab manne chor ke chale jao . Jo bache hai woh bhi chale jao.. 😫
Yrrrrr uske sath hi kyu hota hai 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I swear, muze bohot rona aya jab woh bol raha tha sab manne chor ke chale jao . Jo bache hai woh bhi chale jao.. 😫
Yrrrrr uske sath hi kyu hota hai 😭
Anju is new sudha
Anju is new sudha
Yesss.. and it's really refreshing to see her like this.. 😳
He was shattered 😭
Kk is finally thrown out . But I am not convinced that she is gone for good..
Kk ka khauf hi aisa hai.. 🤪
Now i feel she has not gone for good.. She will come back... Very abrupt way of sending her. Am not convinced
I am loving this new change
The character development 😳
He decided to burn all the the photographs from his and Purvis wedding..
Why is he burning them?
Was he burning it out of anger or what?
Yaar bacche bhi chale gaye na..
Pure ke pure purvi ke chamche hai.. 😈
Baap ko chor Diya baccho ne .
Pyar to mera Vir bhi utna hi karat hai na baccho se jitana bawari karati hai if not more.. 😭
Yaar friends there is still no official information about Molkki going off air … you have any links ??
It appears this show is going for another leap and starting afresh !! With new story !!
Originally posted by: ReenVora
Now i feel she has not gone for good.. She will come back... Very abrupt way of sending her. Am not convinced
Yr abhi jan tak nai dikhegi
And uske baad ka show ke liye kuch keh nai sakte 🤷🏻♀️