Mahima - Tum sirf ek MBBS doctor hunπππ
Abhimanyu - Agar Akshara opposite direction mein jayega toh mein kya karun.
Sorry meri pass helmet nehi heyπ€£π€£π€£πππ
Mahima - Tum sirf ek MBBS doctor hunπππ
Abhimanyu - Agar Akshara opposite direction mein jayega toh mein kya karun.
Sorry meri pass helmet nehi heyπ€£π€£π€£πππ

Mahima - Tum sirf ek MBBS doctor hunπππ
Abhimanyu - Agar Akshara opposite direction mein jayega toh mein kya karun.
Sorry meri pass helmet nehi heyπ€£π€£π€£πππ
Arohi be like
Bs tumari bike pe baithne ko mil jaaye helmet gaya tel lene π€£
I think I enjoyed todayβs episode more than last weekβs episodesβ¦ I love it when Arohi gets roastedβ¦. I went on repeat mode to just watch those bitsβ¦ Thank you Mahima jiβ¦ whatever your reasons are, I love the way you gave it Arohi. I had almost given up on Mahima doing anything to unite Abhira after yesterdayβs episode but today she has given me new hopeβ¦
What an episode , I loved it aise scenes roz hine chahiye episodes meinπ€£π€£
BURRRRRRRRRRN MAHIMA BURRRRRRRN
BURRRRRRRRRRN MAHIMA BURRRRRRRN
and hide the burnols....π
"Helmet nahi hai mere pass"
Woh toh pehle bhi nhi thaa π€£π€£
But i like his excuse π€£π€£I wish he would have told the truth that this seat is reserved for only one girl, β€οΈ
Aur maza aata π€£π€£π€£
Mahima scolded her and completed the rest of the work.π€£
π€£
AAROHI GO BACK TO POWER COUPLE TRAINING SCHOOL
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
"Helmet nahi hai mere pass"
Woh toh pehle bhi nhi thaa π€£π€£
But i like his excuse π€£π€£I wish he would have told the truth that this seat is reserved for only one girl, β€οΈ
Aur maza aata π€£π€£π€£
Mahima scolded her and completed the rest of the work.π€£
π€£
That was the best excuse ever. Helmet nahi hai. Now i really want her to know akshu sat in thatπ€£π€£