Inko thoda fast pace karna hoga
Sony Dhadkan ki kya TRP aye
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Inko thoda fast pace karna hoga
Sony Dhadkan ki kya TRP aye
Tejo fateh aur jas teeno separate ho gaye hain tejo doesn't know that fateh n jas didn't go to Canada n angad tejo ki story hai how she's managing his kid n all its quite boring
Jigar ka character mast hai but jaida kameena dikha diya hai
And Anand ka character ek dum vanilla
Bhut simple hai.. not interesting enough
And Shivangi almost same lag rahi hai
Tejo fateh aur jas teeno separate ho gaye hain tejo doesn't know that fateh n jas didn't go to Canada n angad tejo ki story hai how she's managing his kid n all its quite boring
Ahhhh ok ok
Well Angad and Tejo are not the endgame so boring to lagega hi
Ek baar inka reunion hoga so they might pick up again
Ramona your siggy
Tthese two are cutest❤️
Are you watching the show...Or just their reels😳❤️
Thik hai
Itna hi expected tha is slot me
Trp agaye
Ghum and Anupamaa ka dekhna hai...😈
TRP increased
Per neema aage kaise🤯
Ahhhh ok ok
Well Angad and Tejo are not the endgame so boring to lagega hi
Ek baar inka reunion hoga so they might pick up again
Abhi hit n miss chalta hai daily of fateh tejo 😆