Aims and actual future are two very different things 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Aims and actual future are two very different things 🤣
We’re behind just like in time zone 🤣🤣
Only if she shows some interest in taking part tabhi to kuch pata chalega 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Only if she shows some interest in taking part tabhi to kuch pata chalega 🤣
We tried 🤣 she can’t blame us for not telling her 🤣
We've been asking her to take part since so many weeks lekin sunti hi nahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
We've been asking her to take part since so many weeks lekin sunti hi nahi hai 🤣
I don’t think she checks tags 🤣 lots of the drawings she doesn’t see because she doesn’t check 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I don’t think she checks tags 🤣 lots of the drawings she doesn’t see because she doesn’t check 🤣
Maybe that's the case with her then 🤣 even I miss most of the tags par mujhe to cheeze khod khod ke nikalne ki aadat hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Maybe that's the case with her then 🤣 even I miss most of the tags par mujhe to cheeze khod khod ke nikalne ki aadat hai 🤣
You will find it even if it gets lost in notifications 🤣 there are two kinds of people 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
You will find it even if it gets lost in notifications 🤣 there are two kinds of people 🤣
I belong to that category who doesn't check notifications but will check all the pages of a thread ki mere liye koi message to nahi 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I belong to that category who doesn't check notifications but will check all the pages of a thread ki mere liye koi message to nahi 🤪🤣
You get a lot too just from the AT alone 🤣 someone replied in your topic wala notification 🤣 so it makes sense 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k