Court akshu came herself
Pooja done by akshu
Akshu saved abhi by fire 😆
Too much 🤪
Court akshu came herself
Pooja done by akshu
Akshu saved abhi by fire 😆
Too much 🤪
Court akshu came herself
Pooja done by akshu
Akshu saved abhi by fire 😆
Too much 🤪
areee even if they expose this great MA BETA jodi will put all blame on AAROHI and not the malfunction of their brains
In due time, I guess... It's a tv show, so the truth has to come out, some time or the other...
exactly there is no arohi fault in which maa beta claims
areee even if they expose this great MA BETA jodi will put all blame on AAROHI and not the malfunction of their brains
Court akshu came herself
Pooja done by akshu
Akshu saved abhi by fire 😆
Too much 🤪
also doesn't matter. this banda is looking at entering relationship with AKSHU's sister now itself that is bad enough for me. ek din baad staring at the sister because his mom said so
and he says he has undying love for AKSHU kya mazak hai yeh
areee this sounds like KOI BHI trying to prove his character to KAIRAV at first TILAK
is baar zyada MAZA ayega
what will they bring PANDIT there as a witness and village people
KAIRAV will take his class and i'm waiting for this
kya hai yeh 🤣🤬
iss ki dhajiya aese udayega kairav yeh kuch bol bhi nhi payega sayadareee this sounds like KOI BHI trying to prove his character to KAIRAV at first TILAK
is baar zyada MAZA ayega
what will they bring PANDIT there as a witness and village people
KAIRAV will take his class and i'm waiting for this
kya hai yeh 🤣🤬
It's also fate playing with Akshu. I think that's what writers are intending. I mean Abhi claimed to the world that he loves her and Akshu denied her love for him. Now she is literally proving her love to him, only for not to be seen.
I THINK THE WHOLE THING IS INSANELY RIDICULOUS!!
If she love this man get married to him she wi never stay happy that's for sure isko suruwat me hi aisa dikhaya he toh docho Aage Kya krega akshu akshu will be like going after him writer are showing akshu life is pain she never will get happiness ever
MORAL OF THIS STORY
DON'T BE A KUCH NA KAHO TYPE 👍🏼🤣
Samridhi Shukla is a good actress however the show has done her and her character dirty many times. They made her the child of FL with the most...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXp9pOBkyAw/ Maira pleads Abheera to come home 🤗 Maira asks abheera to sit in back seat with her Ar drives car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXYAU_KCc0t/?igsh=MWEwNjdwa3Y2N243bg== Abheera is in guilt of not getting maira out She is in garage repairing a car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXF9_FwCSZN/ Abheera is scared of mukti and maira getting targeted by meher in hostel Dadi tells her not to worry as...
1