Dil hai ki maantaaa nahiii😆
Sherni dahad sakti hai but Kiss.... Impossible🤪
She becomes bhegi billi Infront of abhi😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dil hai ki maantaaa nahiii😆
Sherni dahad sakti hai but Kiss.... Impossible🤪
She becomes bhegi billi Infront of abhi😳
Originally posted by: reeyacute
Dream sequence mein hoga
Sach mein kahan.......she will go back to behna jaap again
No plzz😲 akshu itni sherni banne ke bad no more aru aru plz😆 abhi abhi karna😆
Another dream sequence.... but I will take it 🤗
Exactly 😆
I am now gonna watch all abhira episodes to relax my impatient heart and mind😆
Originally posted by: lonewolfnovels
Another dream sequence.... but I will take it 🤗
Me too😆 bus kuch bhi do chalega🤣 arohi and goyenkas ko chor ke🤣
So what you think on this kiska dream hoga😉 i think abhi😳
Originally posted by: Simran_h
Me too😆 bus kuch bhi do chalega🤣 arohi and goyenkas ko chor ke🤣
So what you think on this kiska dream hoga😉 i think abhi😳
ABHI PAKKA
DREAM BHIRA IS BACK
WILL WE SEE METHI DHANA IN THIS DREAM
Originally posted by: Simran_h
Me too😆 bus kuch bhi do chalega🤣 arohi and goyenkas ko chor ke🤣
So what you think on this kiska dream hoga😉 i think abhi😳
I think Akshu. Abhi will be bombarding her with questions and she would imagine herself kissing him to shut him up and saying, "Kitne bolte ho tum?" and then be snapped out of it and make some excuse and leave.
I dont think so 😆 the way abhi killed methi dana bechara bhag gaya🤣
NO CONFESSION UNTIL ABHI APOLOGIZES TO METHI DHANA
Originally posted by: lonewolfnovels
I think Akshu. Abhi will be bombarding her with questions and she would imagine herself kissing him to shut him up and saying, "Kitne bolte ho tum?" and then be snapped out of it and make some excuse and leave.
I dont think so🤭 akshu itni sherni nai banne wali😆 she always run even if abhi hold her hand 🤣