Waise kya ye us week ki trp hai jisme we were craving for Anuj and usme screenscape nahi tha... I am just wondering
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Waise kya ye us week ki trp hai jisme we were craving for Anuj and usme screenscape nahi tha... I am just wondering
I have already told few days back TRP ghate ya bhade i dont care for me anupama ki journey important and also baa ko torture through kavya
Lol letโs give due credit to Original Bengali makers jinke sections Rajan shahi copy kar k TRP kama rahe hai !
After all last 4-5 months se yeh show plagiarism par he to chal raha hai ๐
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Lol letโs give due credit to Original Bengali makers jinke sections Rajan shahi copy kar k TRP kama rahe hai !
After all last 4-5 months se yeh show plagiarism par he to chal raha hai ๐
Sorry to say par achanak se aap ko kya plagiarism lag gaya . Sreemoyee mein Anupama ke jaise itne celebrations nahi hote the naa hi aise comedy elements. Kyaa aapko show mein Anuj ka aana nahi pasand agar aisa hai to aap minority mein hai kyunki MaAn Jodi ko sab like karte hai. Anupama ki TRP iss waqt offline aur Online dono top pe hai. Kya aisa plagiarism ho gaya please apne points bataye. jahan tak mujhe yaad hai Anuj Anupama ki first meeting bhi Shreemoyee ki jaise nahi thi.
very well deserved and earned, well done makers and the fans of the show who have loved it even when theyโve hated it.
Is that the highest any show has ever gotten? I have no clue on te current scenario of itv
@sweet_tania- I don't know if it can be called plagiarism when they have and still give credit to the original...it can be annoying but that a different case IMHO
Omg i didn't know it was highest i thought it has fetched 4.5 earlier...
Nevertheless hope it keeps scaling new heights with #MaAn the whole team deserved it
. Look at the difference no other show is near its radius it's so way on top...
#MaAn entry song uff nostalgia
Originally posted by: surabhi01
I have already told few days back TRP ghate ya bhade i dont care for me anupama ki journey important and also baa ko torture through kavya
This is for u Kavya said truth today๐
Kavya ๐
๐คฃ๐
๐คฃ someone show this to #AnujKapadia
Well it suits all MLs of ITV ๐คญ#MaAn #Anupamaa pic.twitter.com/hWd6j9CxiA
โ ฮตษฑฯแงเซจฮตฮฑษณ (@_Deliquesce) December 2, 2021
Kudos !!
Indeed a great milestone achievement ๐๐ฅณ
Fabulous work by entire team, loved the way characters are written specially Anuj and great acting by everyone.
Gaurav, man, how this guy packs so many nuances, expressions in a scene is commendable โค๏ธ
Rupali is a sweet heart, more than Anupama i love her a person.
Last, i never thought i will say this, but recently i have started like Kavya for speaking on behalf of audience. Bas thoda dhyan makeup ki jagah acting pe kar lo ab.
Why am i not surprised, we are all addicted to the show. That too when a person like me who trolls ITV has seen very few shows, is up at 6am, kuch to baat hai.
Congratulation to the team of Anupama for giving such a wonderful show and also listening to the suggestions of the fans and threats of the fans regarding MaAn and especially Anuj. All the cast and the crew deserves a big celebration. Just Anu's one step towards love brought the highest trp wonder how much high will it go when she confesses her love and when both MaAn gets married
Congratulation to the team of Anupama for giving such a wonderful show and also listening to the suggestions of the fans and threats of the fans regarding MaAn and especially Anuj. All the cast and the crew deserves a big celebration. Just Anu's one step towards love brought the highest trp wonder how much high will it go when she confesses her love and when both MaAn gets married
We have to wait for 2022 to arrive bit soonish
Yo witness 8+ trp
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4