. Neil toh ..jal bin machhli nritya bin bijliπ€£π€£
I still remember this billi dance and that tofa tofa laya laya gif on minnu Neil π€£
. Neil toh ..jal bin machhli nritya bin bijliπ€£π€£
I still remember this billi dance and that tofa tofa laya laya gif on minnu Neil π€£
I still remember this billi dance and that tofa tofa laya laya gif on minnu Neil π€£
Gira ke apna Pallu baar baar wala time tha wohπ€£
Minnu : Toofa Toofa
Neil : laya laya π€£βΊοΈ

![]()
π€£π€£π€£
Gira ke apna Pallu baar baar wala time tha wohπ€£
Minnu : Toofa Toofa
Neil : laya laya π€£βΊοΈ
π€£π€£π€£
π€£π€£ I can literally imagine themβΊοΈπ€£
@anjali thanks for this minnu Neil π€£
Gira ke apna Pallu baar baar wala time tha wohπ€£
Minnu : Toofa Toofa
Neil : laya laya π€£βΊοΈ
π€£π€£π€£
π€£ This π€£
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
π€£π€£ I can literally imagine themβΊοΈπ€£
@anjali thanks for this minnu Neil π€£
π€£π€£ yes ..they will look super cute π€£
Ek saal hogaya hai
![]()
Neil aur jungli billi minnu ko humare life mein aaye hue
π₯³
Unka first meeting
Bechara Neil control specialistπ€£
Unka jungli kiss
Neil ka dance
neil ka protest π€£
Minnu ka transition
Bahut hi sundar tarike likha
Thank you Anjali iss pyaare, meethu kahani ke liye
This dancing billi gif is forever imprinted in my mindπ€£π€£π€£
Minnu, the jungli billi and neil, the pyasi aatmaπ€£ dono ne ek saal pura kar liya....samay udd gaya pankh laga ke...pata hi nahi chala
Kitni sari memories hai stories ki, forum ki show ki.... Emotional ho jati hoon main kabhi kabhiπ
Thanks a lotπ€ for remembering all the mineils
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Minnu this was one beautiful character and perfect for Ash so was for srj as Neil from city and falling for his minnu di
I really feel bad sometimes as both of them are not getting roles which they deserve. I am dying to see them on tv aur dono sath mein aaye to kya baat hai
Gira ke apna Pallu baar baar wala time tha wohπ€£
Minnu : Toofa Toofa
Neil : laya laya π€£βΊοΈ
π€£π€£π€£
Socho ye sach mein aisa kuch dance seq hota show mein toπ€£π€£π€£
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Socho ye sach mein aisa kuch dance seq hota show mein toπ€£π€£π€£
π€£π€£I can so so imagine Neil expressionsπ€£π€£
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Socho ye sach mein aisa kuch dance seq hota show mein toπ€£π€£π€£
Maza aa jata π€£π€£
arya ke dream mein pucca iss type ke dream aate π€£