Hi everyone how are you all
Wasn’t feeling to well yesterday
Had hips broken down crying infront of mom and dad 💔
Today a little better god knows when this pain will go away
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Hi everyone how are you all
Wasn’t feeling to well yesterday
Had hips broken down crying infront of mom and dad 💔
Today a little better god knows when this pain will go away
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Shamita to rani hai iss pure universe ki aur baki sab uske gulam hai. Usiko trophy de denge lagta hai ab to🤣
Karan doesn't have a very strong game still he is hyped by makers. Anyways wkv pe use favour nai kiya jata😆 and I hope after this he tries to improve his game❤️
Well shammo madam jaisa favourism aur privilege kisike pas nai hai
Yeah with that I agree.
Shamita k liye to favourism dikhta hi hai
Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
Hi everyone how are you all
Wasn’t feeling to well yesterday
Had hips broken down crying infront of mom and dad 💔
Today a little better god knows when this pain will go away
Hey
Ohh it's shocking.
But be strong dear. Everything will be fine.
hopefully 🙏 it goes betterOriginally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Hey
Ohh it's shocking.
But be strong dear. Everything will be fine.
Akhir queen of universe jo haiOriginally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Yeah with that I agree.
Shamita k liye to favourism dikhta hi hai
Uska attitude isi joke ki tarah hai🤣
Main aa gaya🥳. Nandu, neeraj aur vedika ko aaj ram and priya ko us position mein dekh lena chahiye tha kitni khush hote na woOriginally posted by: Bhavisweet03
kahan ho sab ?
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Main aa gaya🥳. Nandu, neeraj aur vedika ko aaj ram and priya ko us position mein dekh lena chahiye tha kitni khush hote na wo
Haan yr kash aisa ho jaaye 😉
Aisa ho gaya to nandini vedika and neeraj kitne khush honge😳. Background music of chan se jo tute koi sapna😭. 🤣