Arey unho bolo yaha daal de 😳
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Arey unho bolo yaha daal de 😳
Bol diya hai usko...
What nonsense Purvi is doing. Vir trust her completely. He hugged her, calmed her.❤️
And she entered the game of KK completely, with both feet.
Thanks Sampu❤️
Yogi ko paise kyu diye???
Originally posted by: Jaspreet96
Йоги ko paise kyu diye???
He made a great comeback.
kuch kiya hoga usne bhi....... Also mujhe lag raha hai ki Ye yogi bhi Saki ke team mein haiOriginally posted by: Jaspreet96
Yogi ko paise kyu diye???
Originally posted by: Sampada001
kuch kiya hoga usne bhi....... Also mujhe lag raha hai ki Ye yogi bhi Saki ke team mein hai
I hope not
same! Negative character are too many
i heard Yogi is back 😆