Show ka naam perfect hai acc. 2 the situation.Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Even those who do arranged marriages know who their would be spouse is 🤣 yeh toh ek alag hi pagalpan hai 🤪
Yeh rishta kya kehlata hai 🤣??
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Show ka naam perfect hai acc. 2 the situation.Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Even those who do arranged marriages know who their would be spouse is 🤣 yeh toh ek alag hi pagalpan hai 🤪
Yeh rishta kya kehlata hai 🤣??
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Show ka naam perfect hai acc. 2 the situation.
Yeh rishta kya kehlata hai 🤣??
Wow 👏🤣 so this was intended then 🤣
Did he not say I love you either? 🤣 Hey Bhagwan 🤣 more assumptions
Unsure?😲🤣 *sigh*
Plz hold me tight
I'm dizzy, lest I fall🤣
I actually facepalmed 🤣🤣 I thought Abhiya was bad at communicating but these three take the cake 🤣 why won’t anyone ask? 🤣
to be honest, i felt the same 🤣 that their Was a huge communication gap between abhiya 🤣 par Yaha toh sab ek se badhkar ek hai 🤣Kairav (bro of akshara) was adamant to ask Abhimanyu about his feelings towards Akshara but mahan heroine said "no" kyunki woh Sure hai Abhimanya loves arohi not her 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I actually facepalmed 🤣🤣 I thought Abhiya was bad at communicating but these three take the cake 🤣 why won’t anyone ask? 🤣
The story is being twisted round and round . 🤣 band karo bas 🤣 plz Abhi speak up otherwise i will ......... Him 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
to be honest, i felt the same 🤣 that their Was a huge communication gap between abhiya 🤣 par Yaha toh sab ek se badhkar ek hai 🤣Kairav (bro of akshara) was adamant to ask Abhimanyu about his feelings towards Akshara but mahan heroine said "no" kyunki woh Sure hai Abhimanya loves arohi not her 🤣
So many of their problems could have been solved just by f**king talking 🤣🤣🤣 like the whole Sid fiasco just tell piya who he is Abhay 🤪
But these three sound much worse 🤣🤣 kairav sounds smart here 🤣 what’s the harm in simply asking? You can’t be too sure about anything 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
The story is being twisted round and round . 🤣 band karo bas 🤣 plz Abhi speak up otherwise i will ......... Him 🤣
Are you watching it right now? 🤣🤣 Ek bidi use karlo
Haa, only on Hotstar so that I can skip unnecessary scenes🤣
In sab ko bhi mere bidi k ashirwad ki zarurat hai 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k