I think Abhimanyu won't be able to tell the truth to anyone before Tuesday's episode🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(253/4*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I think Abhimanyu won't be able to tell the truth to anyone before Tuesday's episode🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
She felt that Abhimanyu did not recognize her so she was getting embarrassed in front of everyone and anyway she does not like her sister.🤣
But still 🤣 and one family thinks the bangles were for Akshara and the other thinks Arohi 🤣 wouldn’t that look weird to the Akshara party? 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
I think Abhimanyu won't be able to tell the truth to anyone before Tuesday's episode🤣
Why Tuesday? Monday still in surgery? 🤣
no no sabko ab yahi lagta hai Rishta Arohi k liye thaa 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
But still 🤣 and one family thinks the bangles were for Akshara and the other thinks Arohi 🤣 wouldn’t that look weird to the Akshara party? 🤣
Akshara k liye nahi 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
no no sabko ab yahi lagta hai Rishta Arohi k liye thaa 🤣
Akshara k liye nahi 🤣
What the……🤣🤣 then Abhi needs to speak up 🤣 itna piche pad gaya tha Akshara ke but now he can’t flatly say he wants to marry her 🤪
Nhi, he will reach there on time i guess 🤣 par half epi toh aise hi nikal denge 🤣faltu dekha k
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Nhi, he will reach there on time i guess 🤣 par half epi toh aise hi nikal denge 🤣faltu dekha k
Oh the speeding car in different shots technique 🤣
Everyone except Abhimanyu thinks that the Rishta was for Aarohi. Not for Akshara. But the truth is that Abhimanyu is in love with Akshara.Originally posted by: simply.meghana
What the……🤣🤣 then Abhi needs to speak up 🤣 itna piche pad gaya tha Akshara ke but now he can’t flatly say he wants to marry her 🤪
Sab golmaal hai 🤪
Waise Sharad is also very popular but his current show’s forum is also pretty empty 🤣 though that show sucks but still
🤣🤣lagta hai abhi tak tumne precap bhi nhi dekha 🤣 pahuch jayega Abhi jab Akshu song gane lagegei 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k