Sabse jyada Nezu ke hi hote hai . Har baar . 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sabse jyada Nezu ke hi hote hai . Har baar . 🤣
Congo Reena🥳
Aapka promotion huva.. You're a Goldie now😳🤗
Originally posted by: BossLady
Y sab kya ho raha h idhar
R pagalon mera notification bar kyu spam karte ho😡
Koi personal space m shanti se reh bhi nai sakta kuch din😡
Ho gye na kuch din
Ab bahut din yaha raho
Tumhari yaad aai isliye sabne spam kiya🤗
Are Manu ne IG pe dekha hai..
Arey vo isliye kyuki I am here from the first day 🤪
The world is small🤗
When you come to my region, we will meet.
There are many nice places
Our house is wonderful. This year, in the summer, every week for the weekend, we went there.
There was a little borderline headache with the tests. But in the summer things were easier and we traveled without any problems.
Yes...definately...i have not travelled to that part of europe...and my travel list is too big....and life is short😆
This test thing is really a headache within india as well.😡
Arey mere kehne ka mtlb tha
Pallu aur Maine aj tak kuch share nai kiya 🤪
Joh samajhna hai samjh le🤣
Tu mil... Samjhaati hu theek se ab...
Sayu sorry i'm actually so stupid, i saw on your IG the pictures, is that your daughter?
I was going to message you on IG but it would have been the middle of the night for you so i thought i'll ask you on here but then forgot
she is very cute and so small ❤️ she has a beautiful smile
Don't be sorry but its ok to call yourself stupid.. 😈🤣
Yes thats her..
Yes she is soo tiny.. and her smile is stress buster for us . 😳