haa yaad hai mujhe..aap logo ne to aandolan ched diya tha.. Matlab kya kya analysis kar liya tha.. Mucchien karva kar clg jaayega...🤣🤣
Vo goli wala BTS yaad hai.. Matlab kya kua socha tha..🤣🤣
Pregnancy kit tak pahonch gaye the hum🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haa yaad hai mujhe..aap logo ne to aandolan ched diya tha.. Matlab kya kya analysis kar liya tha.. Mucchien karva kar clg jaayega...🤣🤣
Vo goli wala BTS yaad hai.. Matlab kya kua socha tha..🤣🤣
Pregnancy kit tak pahonch gaye the hum🤣🤣
Haan bilkul ho sakta hai...tum log baaz thodi na aaoge🤣
Hey zori....have you seen devil wears prada and 27 dresses movie?
I guess u like romedy kind of movies??
Originally posted by: Jaspreet96
Wtf is this😂😂😂
Thar thar thar thar😂😂😂😂
Mein iska season 1 bhi nahi dekha...chahe ussmein amar tha..but meri sanity bhi boht imp thi😂😂
And this clip😂😂
Upar se expression😂😂😂
Sacch mein...amar tha hi kyu uss mein??😡😡
Good morning and sunny and calm day to all🤗🤗🤗
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Hey zori....have you seen devil wears prada and 27 dresses movie?
I guess u like romedy kind of movies??
Yes, I watched both movies. Both are wonderful.👍🏼
But I haven't looked at anything new in this genre recently😳
Yes bro..season 1 mein tha😂😂
#dheera
Yaar Ye dekho.. 🤣🤣
muze woh dhoomtana wale videos yaad aye.. 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CWGhZEvALL6/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
I have to show this to my grandmother❤️She doesn't understand anything, but she will be happy to see her pets.🤣
She was a fan of the serial when it was broadcast on television 😳😆
It will take me a long time to explain that it is not the same serial, but nothing.😆
Haan...i know dharam role tha...but i am saying usne kiya hi kyu woh role😡