Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Mera Punnu baby jail mein hai😭
Tab to maza aa gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Mera Punnu baby jail mein hai😭
Tab to maza aa gaya 🤣
He won’t last a day in jail 😭🤣
Someone send Janki there 🤣
Janki has left his sphere 🤣🤣 ab nahi aayegi woh 😭
Janki ko apne sacche pyaar ki khatir aana hi padega 🤣
Before Sherlyn beats her to it 🤣
Sherlyn ko Rishabh ke paas hi rehne do 🤣 she better don't come in between my JaNu 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Sherlyn ko Rishabh ke paas hi rehne do 🤣 she better don't come in between my JaNu 🤣
She might be falling in love with him 🤪🤣 I’m still not sure Ekta kya karna chati hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
She might be falling in love with him 🤪🤣 I’m still not sure Ekta kya karna chati hai 🤣
Ab to shaadi ho gayi hai so there's no way she's going to break the marriage and go to Punnu wo bhi tab jab Punnu Preeta ke peeche pada hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Ab to shaadi ho gayi hai so there's no way she's going to break the marriage and go to Punnu wo bhi tab jab Punnu Preeta ke peeche pada hai 🤣
Punnu married Kritika and that didn’t stop either of them 🤣 Rishabh has already accused her of an affair 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k