Blessed was the day that I found it 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Blessed was the day that I found it 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I do want to see a VD - Jennifer pairing someday 🤣 maybe this is a start
Who did you replace? 🤣
I wish the same 🤣 I keep seeing their edits on insta 🤣
We had to replace Bunny, Naina, Aditi and Avi with some ITV characters 🤣
I only replaced Bunny baaki kuch mila nahi 🤣 And then the host was like I could have scored more if I replaced all the characters so it was clear that I was leading par meri bewakoofi thi 🤣
Tag all of us there 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I wish the same 🤣 I keep seeing their edits on insta 🤣
We had to replace Bunny, Naina, Aditi and Avi with some ITV characters 🤣
I only replaced Bunny baaki kuch mila nahi 🤣 And then the host was like I could have scored more if I replaced all the characters so it was clear that I was leading par meri bewakoofi thi 🤣
It’s so nice 🤣 but producers sab bekar 🤣🤪
I don’t even know where to start thinking of replacing 🤣 who got bunny’s spot

Originally posted by: simply.meghana
It’s so nice 🤣 but producers sab bekar 🤣🤪
I don’t even know where to start thinking of replacing 🤣 who got bunny’s spot
They both would set the screens on fire ☺️🤣🤣
See that's why I wasn't able to replace all the characters🤣 Ritik was the one to replace Bunny 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
They both would set the screens on fire ☺️🤣🤣
See that's why I wasn't able to replace all the characters🤣 Ritik was the one to replace Bunny 🤣
We should seriously become producers 🤣🤣 casting will be top notch
Ritik from Naagin? 😲🤣
Hi...
Time to sleep..
Byee 😆
Good night Aaru 🤗🤣 sweet dreams
Mera Punnu baby jail mein hai😭
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k