Game khatam hone ke baad Hriti ko vahan se vapas bhi lena h 🤣
#Barati 🤣
Dua karo mere jeet ki 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Game khatam hone ke baad Hriti ko vahan se vapas bhi lena h 🤣
#Barati 🤣
Dua karo mere jeet ki 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Bhagodi is ready to travel to the games forum 🤣 bas two rounds baaki hai
Original bhagodi has been missing🤣 teaser rounds ke liye bhi nahi aati hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Yeah 🤣 mostly in the games thread 🤣 I was spamming along with Bee there 🤣
They'll post it tomorrow I guess 🤣 and then day after tomorrow might be the next teaser round🤣
Next teaser round ke liye I am ready 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Original bhagodi has been missing🤣 teaser rounds ke liye bhi nahi aati hai 🤣
We did our job and tagged her 🤣 she can’t blame us then
Only you and Aaru come there whenever I call you guys there 🤣 Bhagodi aur Ayesha ignore kar dete hai 🤣
Sheep game bhi gaya samjho 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Only you and Aaru come there whenever I call you guys there 🤣 Bhagodi aur Ayesha ignore kar dete hai 🤣
I’m finding these kinds of games fun 🤣 quiz types and all 🤣 that’s why I come
I would’ve participated in the actual game and not the teasers too but I didn’t have time for the first round 🤣🤣
Next one may be coming soon 🤣 we will try again and lure her with bidis this time
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’m finding these kinds of games fun 🤣 quiz types and all 🤣 that’s why I come
I would’ve participated in the actual game and not the teasers too but I didn’t have time for the first round 🤣🤣
Yeah I'm enjoying these 🤣
I was confused whether I should sign up or not but then socha jo hoga dekha jaayega 🤣 They said it will get over in min 10 days isliye bhi I took part 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Yeah I'm enjoying these 🤣
I was confused whether I should sign up or not but then socha jo hoga dekha jaayega 🤣 They said it will get over in min 10 days isliye bhi I took part 🤣
Next one I will surely join 😉 and sheep game is a definite for me now I’m slowly transforming into a sheep 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k