Jay target the easiest option to get footage😂
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Jay target the easiest option to get footage😂
Yes both gone. 1 today and 1 tomorrow
Jay is such a faltu😳
It’s so embarrassing for guests! These contestants are POS this season
Yeah, get off Jay. Useless, just useless. 😡
Jai- tu n tere bhai asim TV se aya hain, toh tv actor ko gaali mat de
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
he was all about his dukhda! He wanted someone to hear it out! But was it needed during the task with guests who came for promotions? Every damn person misbehaves! Karan holds Teja closer to him when guests are there! Family get together chal raha hain? They don’t know how to sit, conduct, behave! Pratik always has more than one people to share his issues! Jay 🤦🏻♀️! Ieshan not even worth discussing! The list continues
True. Most uncivilized lot. Still find Simba okayish in comparison to others in front of guests.
afsana defending umar 🥳
The guests are clueless ho kia raha 😂
Is jay ko pool mn dhakka do, abhi puri episode dedicate hojayegi😂
Umar famous ho gaya😆