Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: maanarsh
Better not to expect anything from the show and makers...also not to ship anyone as of now...for our own sanity😆
Delusional fans and trp aunties ka kuch nai ho sakta...n makers unko bas paagal hi banate rahenge😂
@bold - yes finally😆
Bold :- I am following this😆
Ab kya churane ka irada hai? Maybe she'll sell fateh ... Iske paas achha karne ke liye kabhi dimag nahin hota. Aise karname karne ke liye khoob dimag aa jata hai.
Originally posted by: FieryLioness
Bold :- I am following this😆
We've learnt our lesson...Dil ke armaan aasuon mein beh gaye
Only reason I am interested in this show is because of tejo.
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
We've learnt our lesson...Dil ke armaan aasuon mein beh gaye
Only reason I am interested in this show is because of tejo.
Main toh do din se Tejang ke liye dance karne ke baad chaukanna ho gai hoon. Yesterday's precap was an eye opener for me (Fatejo being the end game) Now, I will just go with the flow.😆
Originally posted by: moumita13
Main toh do din se Tejang ke liye dance karne ke baad chaukanna ho gai hoon. Yesterday's precap was an eye opener for me (Fatejo being the end game) Now, I will just go with the flow.😆
Lol
Only thing I think I'm happy about is jala bhuna Fateh. Can't wait for him to see in a jealous avatar. And then bothered chamiya who always misses his overreactions. Less tejo torture, someone treating her like the Queen she is, that's going to be a welcome sight.
Arre yaar this jasso again 🤬
Hope she get exposed soon ..
Nd makers concentrate on new triangle 😆
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
We've learnt our lesson...Dil ke armaan aasuon mein beh gaye
Only reason I am interested in this show is because of tejo.
Honestly I am not even interested.
I would say I am addicted nd I don't even know why 🤪