🙄 Leshan thinks due to Rajiv uski image karab ho rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣 image kuch bachi hai bhi 😒 and thinks his jodi with Meisha is loved by audience.😆😆
🙄 Leshan thinks due to Rajiv uski image karab ho rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣 image kuch bachi hai bhi 😒 and thinks his jodi with Meisha is loved by audience.😆😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I have a doubt...his name is Leshan like L lag gye wala L or its I for Indore wala I😆
I'm so bored of him that I don't even care for L or I as uski already like you said L se lag gaye hi hai 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
I have a doubt...his name is Leshan like L lag gye wala L or its I for Indore wala I😆
Ishan just taking footage n he himself trying to be talk of d town 😆
He has bad taste in both men n women. 🤣 Imagine having either Rajiv or Meisha as a partner. Both needy.
image toh bad mein kharab hona, image hai keya?
Ieshaan apne alag hi duniya mein hain and his conversation with Vishal is proof ki his last braincell has officially given up😆
Dude said his intuition says that Miesha & his relationship is garnering love from the audiences and people outside definitely find them cute.

If this means our television screens will be blessed with more "cuteness",
Aaj thoda bura laga lehsun ke liye 🥺
Apart from spending time with Meisha he has nothing to do in the show. Even his fight is related to Meisha. 🤣
🙄 Leshan thinks due to Rajiv uski image karab ho rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣 image kuch bachi hai bhi 😒 and thinks his jodi with Meisha is loved by audience.😆😆
His jodi with mysha is cute 😊