🙄 Leshan thinks due to Rajiv uski image karab ho rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣 image kuch bachi hai bhi 😒 and thinks his jodi with Meisha is loved by audience.😆😆
🙄 Leshan thinks due to Rajiv uski image karab ho rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣 image kuch bachi hai bhi 😒 and thinks his jodi with Meisha is loved by audience.😆😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I have a doubt...his name is Leshan like L lag gye wala L or its I for Indore wala I😆
I'm so bored of him that I don't even care for L or I as uski already like you said L se lag gaye hi hai 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
I have a doubt...his name is Leshan like L lag gye wala L or its I for Indore wala I😆
Ishan just taking footage n he himself trying to be talk of d town 😆
He has bad taste in both men n women. 🤣 Imagine having either Rajiv or Meisha as a partner. Both needy.
image toh bad mein kharab hona, image hai keya?
Ieshaan apne alag hi duniya mein hain and his conversation with Vishal is proof ki his last braincell has officially given up😆
Dude said his intuition says that Miesha & his relationship is garnering love from the audiences and people outside definitely find them cute.

If this means our television screens will be blessed with more "cuteness",
Aaj thoda bura laga lehsun ke liye 🥺
Apart from spending time with Meisha he has nothing to do in the show. Even his fight is related to Meisha. 🤣
🙄 Leshan thinks due to Rajiv uski image karab ho rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣 image kuch bachi hai bhi 😒 and thinks his jodi with Meisha is loved by audience.😆😆
His jodi with mysha is cute 😊