Why is Sikku called “sunlamp”?
Sun - deep (lamp)
Why is Sikku called “sunlamp”?
Sun - deep (lamp)
I’m assuming it’s that. I haven’t heard him being called that. I’m assuming this makes sense
Why he is smiling as real KC happening 🤣🤣😂🤣😂
Originally posted by: Arnaagar
Humesha saath saath rehte hain yeh .....
Someone tell them to get a room 🤷♀️🍉🍉
Gunjan just see on broad light,🤷
Supreme court working on Saturday and petition was approved that we got a content,, ✌️✌️🤧🤧😂😂
Don't underestimate the power of our manifest queen 😤😤😤
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Waise I just saw Sai ka new story. The guy has questionable personal fashion sense 🤣
They are working peeps. Kaun bola chutti hai?
Goa mode on which is why the beachy shirt 😀😂
Where is Misty and diksha gayab
Bad videos
Weird and random faces
I have videos of Shivangi☺️
Always eyes on her so capture us expressions on time🤣🤣
Is this Raghuuuuuuuuuuu or SKR?
Inko ek hi room dena chahiye 2 room ka paisa kyun kharch karna jab inko saath hi rehna hai .. Sai story mute kyun kiya 😆🤔
Fans shouldn't cross the thin line
We are just good prends
These two expert on filter us😔
Sikku has commented on this … check
Character butcher karke ab lecture de raha hai
602