Yes he does look handome .
He was one of the sexiest of his time.. still is.. 🙈🙈
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes he does look handome .
He was one of the sexiest of his time.. still is.. 🙈🙈
Yes he does look handome .
He was one of the sexiest of his time.. still is.. 🙈🙈
Aur kaha kaha aya hai
Mujhe lag raha hai Maine kahi aur bhi dekha hai
This is our marathi wala AK..
I am happy it's Sameer Dharmadhikari..
I was wondering who would play AK's role.. he is good choice...
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVVaD4HKwmc/?utm_medium=share_sheet
Very good choice ❤️
Brilliant acting, can look very shrewd n suave, yet can have a very soft side
Kab aa raha hai?
Jassu ne bola Jhansi ki rani mai tha..
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Very good choice ❤️
Brilliant acting, can look very shrewd n suave, yet can have a very soft side
Kab aa raha hai?
Ill let you know.. even I don't know.. I'll share promo with you.. may be you will watch this too...😜
By the way good morning all... 🥰🥰🥰
Pallu pallu pallu.. joke time.. 😃😃
Mannuuu.. utha ja.. pata nahi kaha hai tu kal se...
Uth gayi😆
Bahut busy chal raha hai yaar....was working till about 1am yesterday and will be working over the weekend also🥺
Waise, good morning toh main Pallu ka joke padhne ke baad hu wish karoongi🤪
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Uth gayi😆
Bahut busy chal raha hai yaar....was working till about 1am yesterday and will be working over the weekend also🥺
Waise, good morning toh main Pallu ka joke padhne ke baad hu wish karoongi🤪
Itna load kyu
Yes.. DKP ke dusare serial mai bhi tha . Yeh rishte hai pyar ke . But I doubt you even know about that show . 😜
Yes.. DKP ke dusare serial mai bhi tha . Yeh rishte hai pyar ke . But I doubt you even know about that show . 😜
Ye to sony pe ata hai na
DKP kya