Oh, I have it. Yeh nai pata Kahan hai π
College main li thi .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh, I have it. Yeh nai pata Kahan hai π
College main li thi .
Originally posted by: friends1234
afreen will be back in november sunny and shweta ko koi contact karo ruby ka nahi pata i havent interacted with her much
I think sunny nai ayegi.
π₯Ί
kanika can you contact sunny and ask her to come back if she gets the time she's the pro in parakshita analysisπ
but if she visits IF tab toh she will see the tags na and we have loads of things to discuss please come na sunnyπ
Originally posted by: Starsign12
Thanks....your update is better than their interviews π€....Only param knows wat he thinks and wat he says...
Awwww akshi...totally a kiddo when he was narrating the waterfall incident
P cant stay away from her cheeks or her chin...
P making fun of Akshis accent and weird language and eating habits....
Casting was perfect ...both real life ahaan and ishqi π€£
Thank you tooβ€οΈ
Sachme Rab ne bana di Jodi π
Richa!π€β€οΈ
Waise IV mein when Param accepted he's not a good secret keeper, Akshi said imp cheezein toh nahi hi share karta.
Us : Ahem ahem Humein pata hai!π
P ka housewife comment was so out of the blue! π€£π€£ I'm still laughing at itπ€£
You know I was wondering ki Param ne Ila ma'am ko Akshi ke baare mein kitna bataya hoga and that she even complimented AkshiHe really does speak with actionsππΌ
Reel drafts ka loss toh kya hi kahen Sirf humare liye nahi, I second Akshi, memories toh memories hoti hai. Plus the gang apparently had the time of their lives in Diu. It's unfortunate. And with that importance of back ups resurfacesπ
Ahhh! I so missed seeing this two together and reading your analyses! Feels at home now! Have already seen the IV thrice; bout to go for the 4th nowπ
Bucky diβ€οΈπ€
Hume to sab pata hi hai, chahe bataye ya na batayeπ
Mujhe bhi wo achanak housewife wala comment bahut funny laga. Matlab Prum ne to pura scene hi imagine kar liyaπ€£
Thaaank you diβ€οΈβ€οΈ
How are you?
This photo in thumbnail
https://twitter.com/iammahiyax/status/1450087413330624516?s=20
Anam posted another bts reel..are they making low budget music videos now...wat is happening...I hope they announce their wedding or atleast relationship status at the end of itπ€£.
Kitna fake lag raha hai...but SH fans are still upsetπ€£