Mera to kuch khaas plan nahi hai.. mummy ke ghar jaungi shayad, that too after diwali..but not decided yet..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Mera to kuch khaas plan nahi hai.. mummy ke ghar jaungi shayad, that too after diwali..but not decided yet..
Mera to kuch khaas plan nahi hai.. mummy ke ghar jaungi shayad, that too after diwali..but not decided yet..
Wow...family ke saath bhi fun hai re....
My toh second doze is pending..so i cannot move out station😡...mujhe bhi yahi manaana padega😡
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Wow...family ke saath bhi fun hai re....
My toh second doze is pending..so i cannot move out station😡...mujhe bhi yahi manaana padega😡
Ok , will be going with my in laws and sil family.
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Wow...ahmedabad is good ...but i like vadodara more..its more cosmopolitan..more open
We have a house there but the area is quite developed. Can go shopping, many food joints are the club is there. So will be time pass .
Originally posted by: ReenVora
We have a house there but the area is quite developed. Can go shopping, many food joints are the club is there. So will be time pass .
Wow ..yes...food is too good there....i love gujarati snacks😋
Aye hu yr 😆
haaa 🤗❤️
Aur sunao kaisa chal raha hai
New PurVir content
Badhiya hamesha ki tarah😆
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Kya plans hai girls tumhara diwali pe?....will be home or going out?
Mai to ghar per hi rahungi