That is a progressive show unlike Ghum where marriage happens with forcefully sindoor bharna 😎
Oh yeah!!🤣
Toh rehendo phir!🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That is a progressive show unlike Ghum where marriage happens with forcefully sindoor bharna 😎
Oh yeah!!🤣
Toh rehendo phir!🤣
Monday summary😆 even I was confused when I read. He is pretty much giving her a green signal that he know she loves Virat . So now she can openly claim her love/haq on Virat infront of samrat also. Both Sai and samrat can suffer equally🤣
Paid PR kya kya kar jayenge yaar🤣
Wahi toh yaar, apna ghum sacred games aur money heist ko takkar dega🤪
Wasn't this the same dude who defended Didi saying unnecessarily people target her 🤔
Monday summary😆 even I was confused when I read. He is pretty much giving her a green signal that he know she loves Virat . So now she can openly claim her love/haq on Virat infront of samrat also. Both Sai and samrat can suffer equally🤣
Ye bhi theek hai!🙃🙃
That is a progressive show unlike Ghum where marriage happens with forcefully sindoor bharna 😎
Consent aur marzi is old fashioned yaar, SaiRat ne apne marzi se shaadi ko haa bola, how pathetic and regressive.
Virat ko toh Professor jaise sindoor ko seedha Sai ke maathe par de maarna chahiye tha
Monday summary😆 even I was confused when I read. He is pretty much giving her a green signal that he know she loves Virat . So now she can openly claim her love/haq on Virat infront of samrat also. Both Sai and samrat can suffer equally🤣
Is this what is called as 'open marriage'?? Ghum plots revolving aroun new age issues👏
Wasn't this the same dude who defended Didi saying unnecessarily people target her 🤔
Yk, first he tweeted that it was mean of aish. then he deleted it and then posted in her support.
ISS PR KO KYA NAAM DUUUUUU
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Wahi toh yaar, apna ghum sacred games aur money heist ko takkar dega🤪
After reading this Vanku uncle be like:-😎😎😎
(Gif nai mila🤣)
602