Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Yes I think geo will breathe and organize a grand launch for AMEK and I’m glad, they should not hurry but polish the launch well, afterall Feroze and Sana it’s
They will milk it to the fullest 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Yes I think geo will breathe and organize a grand launch for AMEK and I’m glad, they should not hurry but polish the launch well, afterall Feroze and Sana it’s
They will milk it to the fullest 🤣
i love the show, i do not care yaar, if people think we are crazy, then we are 🤣
They will not leave any chance afterall bhikhari for views..🤣
They will not leave any chance afterall bhikhari for views..🤣
Amma sai is a queen though, I loved it how she is like I don’t want to be relative of such disgusting hypocrites 🥳
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Amma sai is a queen though, I loved it how she is like I don’t want to be relative of such disgusting hypocrites 🥳
She totally nailed it☢️
I hope Feedi will not die
Amma Sai Rocked
Mahi's family shocked
I have a complain. Feedi was stabbed they showed mahi's restlessness but why feedi's mother was not shown. Maa toh woh hasti hai jo samjh jati hai ky bacha kab muskhil main hai. The way HN treated feedi and his parents bond. Matlab koi value hi nhi parents ki. Parents love is the most selfless love. Yeh mahi sahi ka pyar kuch nhi maa baap ky pyar ky samney
I have a complain. Feedi was stabbed they showed mahi's restlessness but why feedi's mother was not shown. Maa toh woh hasti hai jo samjh jati hai ky bacha kab muskhil main hai. The way HN treated feedi and his parents bond. Matlab koi value hi nhi parents ki. Parents love is the most selfless love. Yeh mahi sahi ka pyar kuch nhi maa baap ky pyar ky samney
I don’t think so that they devalued his bond with his parents, his mother recently met him so maybe they didn’t anticipate to lose him again.
And Mahi is restless because she already knew about the whole messed up situation whereas Amma is not aware of it. Farhad and Mahi are soulmates and he’s dying so obviously Mahi’s reaction was a very important aspect of the situation.