iske fans bhi to sare mood swings wale hi hai.. 🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
iske fans bhi to sare mood swings wale hi hai.. 🤪
But the picture was so hot…he should have kept the picture post and deleted the caption 😆
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
But the picture was so hot…he should have kept the picture post and deleted the caption 😆
Yaar uski marzi🤔😆
May be he is feeling better now so he removed it🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
But the picture was so hot…he should have kept the picture post and deleted the caption 😆
ha pata nahi yaar.. somtimes i find him like teen age girl. Gussa aa gaya kuch post kar diya. fir delete kar diya.. 🤣
He’s such a drama Queen 🤣
ha pata nahi yaar.. somtimes i find him like teen age girl. Gussa aa gaya kuch post kar diya. fir delete kar diya.. 🤣
What a diva 🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
Yeah it could be about the show. He’s known to be quite vocal about his characters and his shows he says it himself.
He might have discussed some things with the crew/PH and then made that post. Maybe since issues have been resolved and he deleted that post. It has done its job.
Yaar i feel so bad nowadays for what both leads would be going though ...that i donot even feel like analysing their on doings......i start feeling depressed then....
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Yaar i feel so bad nowadays for what both leads would be going though ...that i donot even feel like analysing their on doings......i start feeling depressed then....
I like analysing because that’s the only way I can try and find PriAm content 🤣🤣🤣 sad life 🥺
Indeed he is one🤣
gossip bhi karta hai😎🤣 ..remember how he was making gossip with Saba when there was delay in airing time 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I like analysing because that’s the only way I can try and find PriAm content 🤣🤣🤣 sad life 🥺
Yaa right....all are so attached hence emotions do come out strongly..plus everyday some new news😡