Yeh accha hai 👍🏼lekin aurr ☺️Tu ek OS likh de
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yeh accha hai 👍🏼lekin aurr ☺️Tu ek OS likh de
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Reality
Suman asks Shiva to drop Disu home. ShiSha bike ride
Rain comes
They get drenched
Disu feels cold
Shiva gives her his coat
Disu blush
Disu happy
Disu very happy
nahi 🥺
humare sapnon par paani pher diya
Pani bhi nahin...keechad😭
Whatttttt.😲..nooooooooo😭
Mera bike ride or rain sequence on disha..aag lagaa doongi bike pe..😡
bike toh hai hi nahi 😆
chalo, scooty ko aag laga dena 😈
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Yeh accha hai 👍🏼lekin aurr ☺️Tu ek OS likh de
Vaishu tune meri wattpad os pada hein, kya?
Good..makes no difference to that khatara anyways..and Disha can use an auto...
I guess pehele Padhi thi lekin abhi phirse padhke aati hoon 🤗