Where is shivi.. She came online liked that kush wala post and gone .. Iski special treatment mujhe samajh nai atti๐
Where is shivi.. She came online liked that kush wala post and gone .. Iski special treatment mujhe samajh nai atti๐
yes casting have been good in this show but yaha ye dono actors are not up to the Mark.
MHRW ke abtak ke sare actors are brilliant. Jo negative hain unnko hum bohot achche se hate karte hain because of their amazing acting. But this Laxmi and Esha are unbearable๐คข
Where is shivi.. She came online liked that kush wala post and gone .. Iski special treatment mujhe samajh nai atti๐
You still trying to figure her out lol ?๐
kya kare adat se majhboor๐
Did u just change your color.... Congratulations.... Aaj toh double celebration ka din hai ๐ค
Aru congratulations you are dazzler now๐ค๐ฅณ
Somebody has written that she is very beautiful and that her voice is very good.... I didn't listen to her voice because I ffd yesterday and today's I haven't watched..
So i was curious to know
Congo Aru on colour change ๐ค
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Wow it's a live.
Wow it's coming.
Wow they're together.
Wow I'm super excited.
Real time dissection hoga aaj๐ฅณ
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0