https://twitter.com/phewphew_08/status/1444234517544275968?s=19
Shivi fans love shipping anything and everything with PS characters 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
https://twitter.com/phewphew_08/status/1444234517544275968?s=19
Shivi fans love shipping anything and everything with PS characters 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Unnati05
https://twitter.com/phewphew_08/status/1444234517544275968?s=19
Shivi fans love shipping anything and everything with PS characters 🤣🤣
Doractor...??🥺
Mai bhi ekdum thik
The ebuzz video has 14k views 🥳
And 4 dislikes...any guesses who those 4 are🤣🤣
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
Yaar, Anita mujhe kaccha chabha jayega! aur waise bhi mujhe bade ya chotte usse koi problem nahi hein!
Usko bas pandya parivar main gusna h as anyone she can marry anyone she has asked to be the daughter also ab bs bahuon ki behen aur dev ki biwi bane ko Kehna reh gya
Baki sari posts par apply kar chuki h apni pooh
Originally posted by: Swastika34
😒😒
Dekh meri baat sunn tu Gaumbi se shaadi krle!! Main teri behen hoon na, meri baat manle!! Arre behen sese yaad ayaa kya tum meri behen banna chahogi? 😳
You sistas are already dozen in no ab 2 dozens hona h kya🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Hawww Swastu mumma ka naam nhi lete
And jab new born Baat kar sakta h toh im sure ek baby adopt bhi kr saktavh🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: frnd_ship
Usko bas pandya parivar main gusna h as anyone she can marry anyone she has asked to be the daughter also ab bs bahuon ki behen aur dev ki biwi bane ko Kehna reh gya
Baki sari posts par apply kar chuki h apni pooh
Yaar, I love the Pandya parivaar. just Look at their celebrations! and remember they are 'middle class'.🤪
And yes, I DO NOT want to end up with Dev. Rishita ko bura lagega and I don't want that.😆 aur bahuon ki behen bann ne se zyaada kuch nahi hota!🤣
Where is the most important ship? Bhabhi-maa + vibrator!😭
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUaEHI8q4Fz/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUhJE-iKEd3/?utm_medium=copy_link
It's the same outfit guys🙄🙄
This better be a dream warna mei bohot rone wali hu😭😭
Arrey nahi precap main
He is wearing grey sherwani
Suman Maa is in her blue ghagracholi
Dhara blue sari
Gombi i think black not sure though
Raavi yellow suit main
Devta are in matching white colours (both has posted a photo let me link it)