filhal i have no idea. 🤣
filhal i have no idea. 🤣
aur kya. Mujhe laga tha k tumhe to malum hoga 😆 koi na abhi uthi ho na shayad brain is still half sleepy 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
filhal i have no idea. 🤣
Let it come naturally 🤣
poor brain is busy in other things 🤣 so many projects are pending
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
aur kya. Mujhe laga tha k tumhe to malum hoga 😆 koi na abhi uthi ho na shayad brain is still half sleepy 🤣
math theory has no place for this stuff and my mind has been constantly filled with that only 🤣🤣
i loved math 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
math theory has no place for this stuff and my mind has been constantly filled with that only 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i loved math 😆
I did too 🤣 then machine learning level calculus made its entry 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
multivariable calculus 🤣🤣
I’m starting to hate the sight of partial derivatives 🤣🤣🤣
🤣 i dont remember if i hated them or not.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣 i dont remember if i hated them or not.
🤣🤣🤣🤣 I wish I could be like you this stuff is painful
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k