Direct flight to Mumbai here I come 🤣
Direct flight to Mumbai here I come 🤣
We have so much of pending work now 🤣 uff kaam hi kaam 🤣🤣
That’s why I’m doing half of tomorrow’s quota now 🤣🤣 ahead of schedule for one thing leaves time for others 🤣
Bangalore to Mumbai and Varanasi to Mumbai🤣🤣 hum bhi tayar hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That’s why I’m doing half of tomorrow’s quota now 🤣🤣 ahead of schedule for one thing leaves time for others 🤣
I shouldn't be spamming so much after becoming a stunnerz par chhodho the topic is quite interesting🤣🤣
Mil gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I shouldn't be spamming so much after becoming a stunnerz par chhodho the topic is quite interesting🤣🤣
These topics are hard to come by so enjoy while you can 🤣
Hotel bhi book kar lete hai 🤣🤣
I always wait for someone to start such topics taaki mera sanyas khatam ho sake 🤣🤣
Jo mile chalega 🤣 we just need to land in Mumbai somehow🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k