Originally posted by: friends1234
vaise guys new content aaya hain kuch 😆
Finally Param could put some sensible words together said beautiful things. This seems so genuine❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: friends1234
vaise guys new content aaya hain kuch 😆
Finally Param could put some sensible words together said beautiful things. This seems so genuine❤️
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Finally Param could put some sensible words together said beautiful things. This seems so genuine❤️
I am still waiting for their wedding cards lol🤣
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Finally Param could put some sensible words together said beautiful things. This seems so genuine❤️
Honestly feels like a well written character dialogue....it's that good, heartfelt and spontaneous
Thanks for the tag!❤️❤️
But finally iski aaltu faltu aenvayin baaton ke alawa kuch bol phoote muh se🤣
Nahi yar really, his words do sound genuine and adorable
🤣🤣 And Shiny is waiting for their kid😆
But finally iski aaltu faltu aenvayin baaton ke alawa kuch bol phoote muh se🤣
Nahi yar really, his words do sound genuine and adorable
Heyya Riddhi🤗
Yahi to hai Asli content🤣
I don’t know what the Twitter fandom is on about, the way he talked about Akshita in the interview gave me real life buddy vibes. 😆
mujhe bhi real life buddies lagte if i hadnt witnessed the physical intimacy and everyday meetup....theres definitely more less than romance but more than friends baaki its their wishOriginally posted by: Shiny095
I don’t know what the Twitter fandom is on about, the way he talked about Akshita in the interview gave me real life buddy vibes. 😆