u can post in 3 hrs also. It will be friday for us by then 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
tonight for my time 🤣 since it will be Friday morning for you guys
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
u can post in 3 hrs also. It will be friday for us by then 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
tonight for my time 🤣 since it will be Friday morning for you guys
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
u can post in 3 hrs also. It will be friday for us by then 🤣
after lunch I might do it 🤣 want the celebration to be in the new AT
i m also sleepy. 🤣 Ye spamming is very tiring for eyes 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
u can post in 3 hrs also. It will be friday for us by then 🤣
Jiske liye hai uska hona bhi to zaroori hai 🤣
i am sure we can finish this one in next hour if we keep up this rate 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
after lunch I might do it 🤣 want the celebration to be in the new AT
well i m hoping she will join us soon😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i m also sleepy. 🤣 Ye spamming is very tiring for eyes 😆
I know right 🤣 Aaj abhi se hi neend aa rahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i am sure we can finish this one in next hour if we keep up this rate 🤣
good because I’m going to go shower 🤣
aur kya! Kuch interesting topic socho else somebody might seriously dozz off
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i am sure we can finish this one in next hour if we keep up this rate 🤣
Finally naye AT me jaane ka mauka milega 🤣
Although I returned from there 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k