Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i saw. Cool edits ❤️ and munda kaml da abhay pic is just
🤣🤣
But that just shows my kaamchori kyuki maine purane edits use kiye hai 🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i saw. Cool edits ❤️ and munda kaml da abhay pic is just
🤣🤣
But that just shows my kaamchori kyuki maine purane edits use kiye hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
she is B+ve (be positive)
She was so positive that she thought that Abhay would forget Piya and fall in love with her.🤣
Itna positivity hanikarak ho sakta hai 🤣🤣
did you see the namuna edit 🤣
Koi bata sakta hai what are we discussing🤣
in hindi it translates to “sathiya gai he chori” 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
she is B+ve (be positive)
She was so positive that she thought that Abhay would forget Piya and fall in love with her.🤣
Oh yeah I saw that but forgot to react and comment 🤣
thats okay. I m seeing for the first time anyway ❤️ oh btw dod u add game links too? I didnt find it if u didOriginally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣
But that just shows my kaamchori kyuki maine purane edits use kiye hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Koi bata sakta hai what are we discussing🤣
go look at the pic I tagged you in 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Who cares? 🤣
Danish did apparently 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k