Par usko taza khoon chahiye jo sirf Panchi ka hi hoga 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
sid k ghar hum haseeenao k mele ko bhej dege 🤣 he will remain to busy with all of them
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Par usko taza khoon chahiye jo sirf Panchi ka hi hoga 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
sid k ghar hum haseeenao k mele ko bhej dege 🤣 he will remain to busy with all of them
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Par usko taza khoon chahiye jo sirf Panchi ka hi hoga 🤣
what makes it fresher than other girls? 🤣🤣🤣 Esa kya hai usme?
saam dam dand bhed. Bhot mil Jayege fresh blood vali ladkiya. Jarur padi to piya k blood se bribe kar dege 🤣 abhay use heal kar lega turat 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Par usko taza khoon chahiye jo sirf Panchi ka hi hoga 🤣
🤣🤣Are you all after naagmani too?Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh i got it. This naagmani is special. It can open portal to another universe and we shall throw her there.
hum toTumhe naagmani de rahe he. U useIt to throw cursed. Woman in another parallel universe. OrBetter yet koi blackhole meDaal dena. Kabhi bhar nahi nikal payegk 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣Are you all after naagmani too?
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣Are you all after naagmani too?
no 🤣 I’m after Abhay’s belongings and Abhay himself 🤣
Finally ban gaya naya AT pheeeeeewwwwww🤣
i saw. Cool edits ❤️ and munda kaml da abhay pic is justOriginally posted by: White-Lilac
Finally ban gaya naya AT pheeeeeewwwwww🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Finally ban gaya naya AT pheeeeeewwwwww🤣
I’m going to leave it as a surprise for myself until we finish this one 🤣
she is B+ve (be positive)
She was so positive that she thought that Abhay would forget Piya and fall in love with her.🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k