https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1440934851868172292?s=19
Trp same as last week 1.1
Rival show Anupamaa 4.2🤔😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1440934410392465418?s=19
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1440934851868172292?s=19
Trp same as last week 1.1
Rival show Anupamaa 4.2🤔😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1440934410392465418?s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow . This is good news.. 🤩
I hope it continues.. if not increasing..
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1440934851868172292?s=19
Trp same as last week 1.1
Rival show Anupamaa 4.2🤔😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1440934410392465418?s=19
Thanks for sharing Romy..
Abbe Anu.. 😳😳😳
Chappar faad ke mila hai isse to..
Thks Romy ❤
So it's stable then🤔...khair it's better than à decrease
Btw last week was marriage drama ryt🤔
Nima😲 n cloud & water has increased with the new actor i guess
UD fell na
BV increased too😲😆
Anupamaa k saath no comparison possible 😆Their whole attitude is different 👍🏼
It's still same...Show badly needs a promo...
Just like they gave for Barrister Babu and see the TRP increased....
Good it's the same...koi na...it will increase... atleast jab writer bdli hai to promo dena chahiye yar ab...
Tfs 😊
Achi baat hai ki same hai, hopefully it increases soon
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
It's still same...Show badly needs a promo...
Just like they gave for Barrister Babu and see the TRP increased....
Yaar abb to dena hi chahie promo.
Show mai itna uthal puthal ho gaya kuch to promo banao..
Aj Thursday hai 😲
Mtlb sirf aj and kal episode ayega