Though wo mahendra sood sabse ghatiya hai but ye irritating log bhi kuch kam nai hai
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Though wo mahendra sood sabse ghatiya hai but ye irritating log bhi kuch kam nai hai
I think she might demand to talk to Ram before signing the pprs... and anyways they really need to talk...Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Aaj hoga prenup drama😆. I wish wo papers sign karke priya subham ki band bajaye enough of their nonsense
I hardly had any proper meet other than that upma date😆
I hope something good comes out of it😉
I agree... but Mahendra sood is on another level of ghatiyaOriginally posted by: Biggboss15
Though wo mahendra sood sabse ghatiya hai but ye irritating log bhi kuch kam nai hai
Exactly sign karne se pehle ek baar baat karna bahut zaroori haiOriginally posted by: CrookedSmile
I think she might demand to talk to Ram before signing the pprs... and anyways they really need to talk...
I hardly had any proper meet other than that upma date😆
Yes and I don't consider him a human he is a disgusting creature🤢Originally posted by: CrookedSmile
I agree... but Mahendra sood is on another level of ghatiya
ohh... no wonder...
btw i am a night owl too... so i can get it😆
what do you do? studying or jobber?
I agree with you.... he's a leech, feeds off everyone... didn't leave his own daughter...Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Yes and I don't consider him a human he is a disgusting creature🤢
And that's why I don't call him a father because he is a blot in the name of a father😡Originally posted by: CrookedSmile
I agree with you.... he's a leech, feeds off everyone... didn't leave his own daughter...